VI Torneo Oportunidad Larre

Listado de participantes del VI torneo Oportunidad Larre  remitido por el club organizador

Categoria 1
1 Mireia Miguel C.D. Larre
2 Belen Ovetus
Prebenjamin Femenino
1 Olaia Hernáez C.D. Larre
2 Lucia Gomez C.D. Larre
3 Nora Ciriza C.D. Larre
4 Zaira Rivera C.D. Larre
5 Paula Martinez Murchante
6 Isabel Sancho Murchante
7 Alba A.D.Noain
8 Maider Yoldi A.D.Noain
9 Nael Cisneros A.D.Noain
10 Haizea Huarte A.D.Noain
11 Aurora Jauregui A.D.Noain
12 Leyre Larrea A.D.Noain
Prebenjamin Masculino
1 Alejandro Rodriguez C.P.A.Coslada
2 Unai Aldabe A.D.Noain
Benjamin Masculino
1 Raul Barrocal C.P. Artiolid
2 Roberto Huerga C.P.A.Coslada
3 Aritz Pejenaute A.D.Noain
4 Hodei Salazar A.D.Noain
5 Oskar Vela A.D.Noain
Benjamin Femenino A
1 Oihane Castro C.D. Larre
2 Silvia Urra C.D. Larre
3 Natalia Naya Stadium Casablanca
4 Graciela Banciella Ovetus
5 Isabel Alonso Centro Asturiano
6 Olga Azpilicueta A.D.Noain
7 Ainhoa Inchusta A.D.Noain
8 Sheila Perez A.D.Noain
9 Irache Aldabe A.D.Noain
10 Lucie Chabrol E.P. Béarn
11 Ana Saenz Logroño la Laboral
12 Maria Saiz La Tablia
13 Martina Fernandez La Tablia
14 Paula Roza La Tablia
15 Andrea Barrigon La Tablia
16 Laura Tresgallo La Tablia
Benjamin Femenino B
1 Verenisse Collante C.D. Larre
2 Zaira Rivera C.D. Larre
3 Paula Hernandez C.D. Larre
4 Alexia Farpon C.D. Larre
5 Ayla Gonzalez Murchante
6 Irene Simon Murchante
7 Garazi Rosel Murchante
8 Laura Guardado Ovetus
9 Nonaya Cuervo Ovetus
10 Eva Lachica Club Patí Congrés
11 Victoria Wawdzsczey A.D.Noain
12 Nicol Koltas A.D.Noain
13 Saioa Apellaniz A.D.Noain
14 Sandra Manso Club Capa
15 Laura Santamaria Club Capa
Alevin Femenino A
1 Clara Fernandez Hortelano C.P. Artiolid
2 Lidia Huerga Huerta C.P.A.Coslada
3 Cristina Guillen Stadium Casablanca
4 Carlota Fabbri Club Patí Congrés
5 Jordina Pradells Club Patí Congrés
6 Judit Rodrigo Club Patí Congrés
7 Uxue Osacar C.D.Larre
8 Naiara Urdiain C.D.Larre
9 Alazne Oiarzun C.D.Larre
10 Maialen Mazain E.P. Béarn
11 Klaryne Hoareau E.P. Béarn
12 Patricia Pellon Club Astillero
13 Henar Acha Club Bezana
Alevin Feminino B
1 Nahia Ekiza C.D.Larre
2 Paula Hernaez C.D.Larre
3 Andrea Baigorri Murchante
4 Pilar Galvan Stadium Casablanca
5 Elena Banciella Ovetus
6 Julia Pichel Ovetus
7 Sara Moran Ovetus
8 Maria Montfria Ovetus
9 Carlota Valdes Ovetus
10 Laura Acebal Centro Asturiano
11 Anna Cerdan Club Patí Congrés
12 Marina Farrera Club Patí Congrés
13 Neus Artus Club Patí Congrés
14 Yaiza Arguelles Club Patí Congrés
15 Judit Nerin Club Patí Congrés
16 Irene Mancho A.D.Noain
17 Amaia Villamarin A.D.Noain
18 Nuria Azpilicueta A.D.Noain
19 Maider Pejenaute A.D.Noain
20 Alba Nicolas A.D.Noain
21 Alix Le E.P. Béarn
22 Tifany Goncalves E.P. Béarn
23 Ophelie Palacoeur E.P. Béarn
24 Lucia Yrureta Logroño la Laboral
25 Tania Yrureta Logroño la Laboral
26 Irene Martin Logroño la Laboral
27 Ainhoa Rodriguez Club Bezana
28 Lucia Palacio Club Bezana
29 Olga Herranz Club Astillero
Alevin Masculino
1 David Caballero C.P. Artiolid
2 Edgar Ordoñez Club Patí Congrés
3 Javier Gonzalez Logroño la Laboral
4 Daniel Herreros Logroño la Laboral
Infantil Masculino
1 Jorge Lopez C.P. Arroyo
2 Carlos Pérez Fernández C.P.A.Coslada
3 Diego Vegas Centro Asturiano
4 Jesus Lopez La Tablia
Infantil Femenino
1 Paula Monllor C.P. Arroyo
2 Ana Perez C.P. Artiolid
3 Celia Gimeno Stadium Casablanca
4 Jenifer Fernandez Ovetus
5 Paola Garcia Ovetus
6 Claudia Riaño Centro Asturiano
7 Marta Menendez Centro Asturiano
8 Carla Castro C.D.Larre
9 Ane Tejon A.D.Noain
10 Nerea Aldabe A.D.Noain
11 Yaiza Rozas Club Astillero
12 Marina Ruiz Club Capa
13 Sara Aragon La Tablia
14 Tania Barrigon La Tablia
15 Sandra Tresgallo La Tablia
Senior Masculino
1 Alejandro Pérez Moreno C.P.A.Coslada
2 Fernando Casanova Stadium Casablanca
3 David Mariano C.D.Larre